Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Phase finale

16/04
Marcq en Bareul17
SCUF3
16/04
Courbevoie16
Ris Orangis21
16/04
Plaisir57
Sucy en Brie0
16/04
Meaux6
Pontault Combault3
16/04
Poitiers39
Bourges3
16/04
Tours27
Saint Sébastien20
16/04
Puilboreau30
Trignac14
16/04
Vierzon5
Plouzané26
16/04
Nuits st Georges27
Bellegarde Coupy17
16/04
Pontarlier18
Izeaux34
16/04
Bièvre St Geoirs41
Besançon0
16/04
Saint Claude17
Auxerre44
16/04
Clermont Cournon31
ASSMIDA18
16/04
Figeac8
Vinay11
16/04
Annonay17
Vichy18
16/04
Tournon Tain16
Saint Cernin7
16/04
Berre l'Etang24
Isle sur la Sorgue9
16/04
Givors20
Aix UR10
16/04
La Valette14
Ampuis6
16/04
Palavas14
Les Angles18
16/04
Thuir22
Nérac13
16/04
Côte Vermeille6
Grenade16
16/04
Tournefeuille53
Jacou10
16/04
Rieumes31
Gruissan27
16/04
Soustons27
Nègrepelisse6
16/04
Astarac Bigorre12
RC Montauban13
16/04
Floirac0
Mouguerre8
16/04
Bon Encontre24
Hasparren31
16/04
St Paul les Dax97
Sarlat7
16/04
Mérignac17
Larressore30
16/04
Périgueux59
Bizanos8
16/04
Pont Long16
Belves13
23/04
Marcq en Bareul24
Ris Orangis19
23/04
Plaisir20
Meaux3
23/04
Poitiers22
Tours0
23/04
Puilboreau15
Plouzané17
23/04
Nuits st Georges14
Izeaux16
23/04
Bièvre St Geoirs17
Auxerre13
23/04
Clermont Cournon20
Vinay23
23/04
Vichy20
Tournon Tain13
23/04
Berre l'Etang15
Givors16
23/04
La Valette36
Les Angles14
23/04
Thuir14
Grenade20
23/04
Tournefeuille43
Rieumes19
23/04
Soustons13
RC Montauban12
22/04
Mouguerre16
Hasparren5
23/04
St Paul les Dax30
Larressore6
23/04
Périgueux13
Pont Long10
07/05
Marcq en Bareul
Plaisir
07/05
Poitiers
Plouzané
07/05
Izeaux
Bièvre St Geoirs
07/05
Vinay
Vichy
07/05
Givors
La Valette
07/05
Grenade
Tournefeuille
07/05
Soustons
Mouguerre
07/05
St Paul les Dax
Périgueux
14/05
 
 
14/05
 
 
14/05
 
 
14/05
 
 
21/05
 
 
21/05
 
 
28/05
 
 




Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers