Forum
Actus
Pros
Nationales
Fédérales
Régionales
Réserves
Féminines
Jeunes
Excellence B - Phase régulière
Poule 1
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Arras
Béthune
Compiègne
Dunkerque
Epernay
Meaux
Paris XO Finances
Roubaix
Soissons
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Poule 2
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Blois
Champagne Saint André
Chevreuse
Clamart
Gretz Tournan Ozoir
Pithiviers
Pontault Combault
Sucy en Brie
Vendôme
Vitry sur Seine
Poule 3
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Besançon
Colmar
Genlis
Haguenau
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Metz
Montbeliard Belfort
Nancy Seichamps
Strasbourg
Villers les Nancy
Poule 4
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Bellegarde Coupy
Belleville en Beaujolais
Chagny
Couches
Faucigny Sallanches Cluses
Lons le Saunier
Montceau les Mines
Montchanin
Pays de Gex
Viriat
Poule 5
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Aix les Bains
Ampuis
Beaurepaire
Clermont Aubière
Givors
Rhône Sportif
Saint Jean de Bournay
Saint Marcel Isle d'Abeau
Saint Savin
Tarare
Poule 6
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Alès
Bassin de Crussol
Châteauneuf Saint Marcel
Le Teil
Montélimar
RC Romans
Rives Renage
Seyssins
Tournon Tain
US Deux Ponts
Poule 7
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Aix UR
Cavaillon
Draguignan
Isle sur Sorgues
Jacou
Le Mourillon
Marseille
Sète
SMUC
Vallée du Gapeau
Poule 8
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Avenir Bleu et Blanc
Elne
Quillan Limoux
Rivesaltes
Saint Affrique
Servian Boujan
Sigean Port la Nouvelle
Thuir
Trèbes
Vendres Lespignan
Poule 9
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Caussade
La Salvetat
La Saudrune
Lèguevin
Nègrepelisse
Rodez
Saint Sulpice la Pointe
Sor Agout
Tournefeuille
Vallée du Girou
Poule 10
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Cazères le fousseret
Juillan
L'Isle en Dodon
Magnoac
Mauvezin
Saint Gaudens
Sarlabous
Saverdun
Tarascon sur Ariège
Vic en Bigorre
Poule 11
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Aire sur l'Adour
Argeles Gazost
Barcus
Bizanos
Gan
Hagetmau
Laruns
Riscle
Saint goin
Sévignacq
Poule 12
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Arcangues Bassussarry
AS Bayonne
Bardos
Biscarrosse
Cambo
Côte Landes
Larressore
Mugron
Saint Palais
Urrugne
Poule 13
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Blaye
Gradignan
La Réole
Léognan
Nérac
Pont du Casse
Sainte Foy la Grande
Stade Bordelais
Vallée du Lot
Villeneuve sur Lot
Poule 14
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Argentat sur Dordogne
Figeac
Lacapelle MArival
Le Bugue
Naves
Saint Astier Neuvic
Saint Cernin
Saint Simon
Vergt
Vézère le Lardin Saint Lazare
Poule 15
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Guéret
Issoudun
Montluçon
Moulins
Saint Junien
Saint Léger des Vignes
Sancerre
Ussel
Vichy
Vierzon
Poule 16
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Angers
Chauray
La Baule
Les Sables D'Olonne
Parthenay
Puilboreau
Saint Herblain
Saint Nazaire
Saint Sébastien Basse Goulaine
XV de l'Erdre
Poule 17
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Auray
Aurore de Vitré
Bruz
Caen
Concarneau
Couronne Elbeuf
Grandchamp
Plabennec
Pont Audemer
Rouen UC
Poule 18
Voir les résultats
Consulter le Classement
Aulnay sous Bois
Bobigny
Boulogne Billancourt
Cergy Pontoise
Clichy la Garenne
Evreux
Massif Central
Montesson Chatou
SCUF
Vincennes